RECENTLY SOLD
closed
$259,900
3.5%$269,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt160 CONCH DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family Home
Listed by Charles Lamy FCG REALTY
closed
$450,000
3.3%$435,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family Home
Listed by April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
closed
$325,000
0.9%$322,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163
Single Family Home
Listed by Guy Williams Jr. LLC RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
closed
$389,000
6.2%$365,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238
Townhouse
Listed by Susan Noah MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
closed
$469,900
2.1%$460,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
Listed by J. Maegan Wilson REAL BROKER, LLC
closed
$465,000
2.4%$454,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,205 SqFt7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653
Single Family Home
Listed by Paul Curlings REAL BROKER, LLC
closed
$4,950,000
9.1%$4,500,000
4 Beds6 Baths4,145 SqFt5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228
Single Family Home
Listed by Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III